Archiv

Turniereinsätze seit Gründung der Abteilung im Jahre 1973 

1.

Riederer Hans

1141

2. 

Nachreiner Josef

978

3. 

Roider Willi

665

4. 

Mühlbauer Peter

609

5. 

Dendorfer Hans

590

6. 

Gruber Hans

568

7. 

Riederer Erwin

536

8. 

Kappenberger Willi

406

9. 

Schmid Ludwig

393

10.   

Dendorfer Erwin

382

11.   

Schropp Hermann

355

12.   

Feil Theo

355

13.   

Riederer Gerhard

277

14.   

Mayer Heiner

261

15.   

Glonner Bernhard

247

16.   

Heubl Max

228

17.   

Holzer Walter

226

18.   

Schlamminger Sepp

178

19.   

Brey Josef

154

20.   

Holzer Sepp

153

21.   

Schmatz Hans

149

22.   

Burkhardt Martin

148

23.   

Wingärtner Andreas

135

24.   

Strobl Michael

126

25.   

Träger Karl

126

26.   

Altmann Willi

124

27.   

Schuster Egon

120

28.   

Weingärtner Andreas

122

29.   

Ellmaurer Karl

121

30.   

Glonner Georg

95

31.   

Speckner Sepp

88

32.   

Kappenberger Karl

84

33.   

Fechter Alois

81

34.   

Breu Franz

72

35.   

Meier Karl Heinz

65

36.   

Brey Willi

59

37.   

Baumgartner Willi

49

38.   

Gruber Max sen.

47

39.   

Schlamminger Helmut

46

40.   

Nachreiner Alois

46

41.   

Münsterer Karl

42

42.   

Kastl Alfred

41

43.   

Feil Karl Heinz

41

44.   

Dietl Walter

39

45.   

Haberl Max

34

46.   

Speckner Siegfried

33

47.   

Schillinger Kurt

32

48.   

Nachreiner Josef jun.

27

49.   

Irrgang Klaus

26

50.   

Meier Manfred

26

51.   

Riederer Karl

25

52.   

Kreutner Ludwig

25

53.   

Schmatz Andreas

24

54.   

Siebenhandl Max

23

55.   

Wensauer Max

22

56.   

Heigl Franz

22

57.   

Weber Willi

21

58.   

Drexler Christian

20

59.   

Greil Rudi

19

60.   

Roider Tobias

16

61.   

Wanninger Karl

15

62.   

Brey Alfons

12

63.   

Greisinger Lothar

12

64.   

Gruber Max jun.

11

65.   

Braun  Karl Heinz

8

66.   

Weber Josef

8

67.   

Riederer Johann jun.

7

68.   

Graf Siegfried

7

69.   

Träger Sepp

7

70.   

Dietl Heinz

7

71.   

Nachreiner Thomas

6

72.   

Kager Markus

5

73.   

Miethanner Josef

5

74.   

Hintereder Max

4

75.   

Pritzl Armin

3

76.   

Schwarzer Arnold

3

77.   

Mietaner Markus

2

78.   

Oswald Ferdinand

2

79.   

Baumgartner Mathias

1

  

Stand: Oktober 2011

 

          Die Vereinsmeister seit 1975

                       Mannschaft                                                                                             Einzel

1975  W           Gruber Hans, Gruber Max, Holzer Walter, Riederer Hans                                    Strobl Michael

1976  W           Gruber Hans, Gruber Max, Holzer Walter, Riederer Hans                                    Riederer Erwin

1977  W           Kappenberger Willi, Riederer Erwin, Holzer Walter, Nachreiner Josef                   Riederer Erwin

1977  S            Schropp Hermann, Riederer Erwin, Holzer Josef, Nachreiner Josef                   

1978  W           Gruber Hans, Riederer Hans, Schropp Hermann, Meier Heinz                             Riederer Hans

1979  W           Kappenberger Willi, Riederer Erwin, Holzer Walter, Nachreiner Josef                   Brey Willi

1980  W           Kappenberger Willi, Riederer Erwin, Holzer Walter, Nachreiner Josef                   Brey Willi

1981  W           Gruber Hans, Riederer Hans, Schropp Hermann, Meier Heinz                             Riederer Erwin

1982  W           Schlamminger Josef, Glonner Georg, Schlamminger Helmut, Gruber Max             Holzer Walter

1983  W           Riederer Erwin, Holzer Walter, Nachreiner Josef, Holzer Josef                           Holzer Walter

1983  S            Kappenberger Willi, Riederer Erwin, Holzer Josef, Nachreiner Josef                     Strobl Leo

1984  W           Kappenberger Willi, Schropp Hermann, Altmann Willi, Mühlbauer Peter              Nachreiner Josef

1984  S            Kappenberger Willi, Riederer Erwin, Holzer Josef, Nachreiner Josef                    Riederer Hans

1985  W           Kappenberger Willi, Schlamminger Josef, Holzer Josef, Schwarzer Arnold           Riederer Erwin

1985  S            Schropp Hermann, Schmid Ludwig,  Mühlbauer Peter, Nachreiner Josef           Schropp Hermann

1986  W           Altmann Willi, Fechter Alois, Riederer Hans jun., Nachreiner Josef                    Dendorfer Hans

1986  S            Mühlbauer Peter, Schmid Ludwig, Riederer Hans, Schlamminger Josef              Nachreiner Josef

1987  W           Ellmaurer Karl, Riederer Erwin, Roider Willi, Mayer Heinrich                              Altmann Willi

1987  S            Gruber Hans, Schmid Ludwig, Dendorfer Hans, Nachreiner Josef                      Gruber Hans

1988  W           Kappenberger Willi, Gruber Hans, Riederer Hans, Nachreiner Josef                   Brey Josef

1988  S            Gruber Hans, Riederer Hans, Nachreiner Josef, Altmann Willi                            Riederer Gerhard

1989  W           Gruber Hans, Riederer Hans, Riederer Erwin, Holzer Josef                               Mühlbauer Peter

1989  S            Mayer Heinrich, Dendorfer Hans, Riederer Hans, Brey Alfons                            Gruber Hans

1990  W           Brey Alfons, Schmid Ludwig, Dendorfer Hans, Riederer Gerhard                       Riederer Hans

1990  S            Altmann Willi, Nachreiner Josef, Riederer Gerhard, Dendorfer Erwin                   Mayer Heinrich

1991  W           Breu Franz, Roider Willi, Riederer Karl, Mühlbauer Peter                                    Riederer Hans

1991  S            Altmann Willi, Dietl Walter, Riederer Erwin, Brey Josef                                      Gruber Hans

1992  W           Irrgang Klaus, Roider Willi, Brey Josef, Riederer Hans                                      Dendorfer Erwin

1992  S            Breu Franz, Dietl Walter, Schmid Ludwig, Gruber Hans                                    Nachreiner Josef

1993  W           Gruber Hans, Nachreiner Josef, Schmid Ludwig, Riederer Erwin                        Dendorfer Hans

1993  S            Speckner Josef, Roider Willi, Altmann Willi, Riederer Hans                                Roider Willi

1994  W           Feil Theo, Schropp Hermann, Nachreiner Josef, Brey Josef                            Schropp Hermann

1994  S            Schropp Hermann, Riederer Hans, Burkhardt Martin, Gruber Hans                     Dendorfer Hans

1995  W           Dendorfer Hans, Dendorfer Erwin, Riederer Hans, Brey Josef                           Riederer Erwin

1995  S            Dietl Walter, Schmid Ludwig, Roider Willi, Riederer Hans                                  Dendorfer Hans

1996  W           Pritzl Armin, Schuster Egon, Riederer Erwin, Burkhardt Martin                          Riederer Hans

1996  S            Mayer Heinrich, Kastl Alfred, Riederer Hans, Riederer Erwin                              Nachreiner Josef

1997  W           Kappenberger Willi, Drexler Christian, Feil Theo,  Riederer Hans                        Riederer Gerhard

1997  S            Holzer Walter, Brey Josef, Dendorfer Erwin, Kappenberger Karl                        Nachreiner Josef

1998  W           Mayer Heinrich, Dendorfer Erwin, Riederer Gerhard, Glonner Bernhard               Dendorfer Hans

1998  S            Dendorfer Hans, Kappenberger Karl, Roider Willi, Kastl Alfred                          Dendorfer Erwin

1999  W           Mayer Heinrich, Dendorfer Erwin, Dendorfer Hans, Speckner Josef                   Dendorfer Erwin

1999  S            Dendorfer Erwin, Dendorfer Hans, Nachreiner Josef, Riederer Hans                  Nachreiner Josef 

2000  W           Nachreiner Josef, Riederer Erwin, Mühlbauer Peter, Roider Willi                       Glonner Bernhard

2000  S            Feil Theo, Roider Willi, Gruber Hans, Dendorfer Hans                                       Gruber Hans

2001  W           Riederer Erwin, Roider Willi, Heubl Max, Holzer Walter                                    Glonner Bernhard

2001  S            Feil Theo, Gruber Hans, Dendorfer Hans, Riederer Hans                                   Dendorfer Erwin

2002  W           Roider Willi, Gruber Hans, Schuster Egon, Feil Theo                                        Burkhardt Martin

2002 S             Schuster Egon, Mühlbauer Peter, Riederer Erwin, Mayer Heiner                        Dendorfer Erwin

2003 W            Glonner Bernhard, Weingärtner Andreas, Nachreiner Alois, Riederer Hans          Mühlbauer Peter

2003 S             Roider Willi, Mühlbauer Peter, Schuster Egon, Nachreiner Alois                         Feil Theo

2004 W            Dendorfer Erwin, Brey Josef, Nachreiner Josef, Dendorfer Hans                        Riederer Hans

2004 S             Roider Willi, Mühlbauer Peter, Glonner Bernhard, Kappenberger Karl                 Dendorfer Hans

2005 W            Dendorfer Erwin, Dendorfer Hans, Holzer Walter, Feil Theo                             Mühlbauer Peter

2005 S             Schmid Ludwig, Roider Willi, Dendorfer Erwin, Riederer Hans                           Nachreiner Josef

2006 W            Schuster Egon, Mühlbauer Peter, Dendorfer Erwin, Gruber Hans                       Dendorfer Hans

2006 S             Heigl Franz, Roider Willi, Riederer Erwin, Riederer Hans                                    Nachreiner Josef

2007 W            Weingärtner Andreas, Dendorfer Erwin, Träger Karl, Riederer Hans                   Nachreiner Josef

2007 S             Nachreiner Josef jun. , Riederer Erwin, Glonner Bernhard, Schropp Hermann      Dendorfer Erwin

2008 W            Gruber Hans, Roider Willi, Schmid Ludwig, Heigl Franz                               Weingärtner Andreas

2008 S             Mayer Heiner, Holzer Walter, Schillinger Kurt, Schropp Hermann                      Glonner Bernhard

2009 W            Andreas Weingärtner, Hermann Schropp, Heiner Mayer, Hans Gruber             Glonner Bernhard

2009 S             Josef Speckner, Willi Roider, Karl Träger, Josef Nachreiner                              Schmatz Hans

2010 W            Egon Schuster, Willi Roider, Josef Nachreiner, Heiner Mayer                            Roider Willi

2010 S             Josef Speckner, Willi Roider, Theo Feil, Hans Gruber                                      Josef Brey

2011 W            Sepp Speckner, Hans Dendorfer, Bernhard Glonner, Hans Schmatz                  Hans Riederer

2011 S             Sepp Speckner, Willi Roider, Andreas Weingärtner, Walter Holzer                    Hans Gruber

2012 W            Markus Baumgartner, Karl Träger, Josef Brey, Andreas Weingärtner            Andreas Weingärtner

2012 S             Hans Gruber, Walter Holzer, Theo Feil, Karl Träger                                    Martin Burkhardt

2013 W            Andreas Schmatz, Hans Dendorfer, Hans Schmatz, Sepp Nachreiner            Willi Roider

2013 S             Karl Heinz Feil, Sepp Nachreiner, Erwin Dendorfer, Andreas Weingärtner      Erwin Dendorfer          

 

Dorfmeisterschaften Winter

1

12.01.1985

Landjugend

Max Dendorfer, Manfred Purschke, Martin Purschke,                    
Willi Baumgartner

2

15.02.1986

FC AH- Abteilung

Max Hintereder, Theo Irrgang, Max Mühlbauer, Hans Riederer

3

25.04.1987

FC Fußballabteilung III

Franz Breu, Willi Roider, Josef Brey, Manfred Kastl

4

30.04.1988

Männergesangverein

Josef Nachreiner, Karl Kappenberger, Klaus Meitert,                         Ludwig Schmid (Bachstraße)

5

15.01.1990

FC AH-Abteilung

Siegfried Kreutner, Erwin Riederer, Karl Riederer, Hans Riederer

6

03.02.1991

FC AH-Abteilung

Siegfried Kreutner, Max Mühlbauer, Willi Roider, Hans Riederer

7

09.02.1992

FC AH-Abteilung

Siegfried Kreutner, Andreas Weingärtner, Willi Roider, Hans Riederer

8

13.02.1993

FC AH-Abteilung

Andreas Weingärtner, Max Mühlbauer, Willi Roider, Hans Riederer

9

13.01.1996

FC AH-Abteilung

Siegfried Kreutner, Karl Träger, Willi Roider, Hans Riederer

10

23.02.1997

Die Unberechenbaren

Max Mühlbauer, Walter Holzer, Max Hintereder, Josef Nachreiner

11

14.02.1998

Die Unberechenbaren

Max Mühlbauer, Walter Holzer, Max Hintereder, Josef Nachreiner

12

17.04.1999

Die Unberechenbaren

Alfons Hintereder, Walter Holzer, Max Heubl, Josef Nachreiner

13

27.05.2000

Weiherschützen Staning

Max Heubl, Peter Laumer, Hans Dendorfer, Heinrich Böhmerl

14

01.03.2002

Die Vier letzten

Hans Schmatz, Karl Träger, Peter Mühlbauer, Hans Riederer

15

23.02.2003

Stammtisch Bäckerwirt

Bernhard Glonner, Franz Heigl, Gerhard Riederer, Heinz Meier

16

25.01.2004

FC Skiabteilung

Karl Träger, Max Mühlbauer, Willi Altmann, Hans Riederer

17

27.02.2005 

Weiherschützen Staning

Josef Miethanner, Werner Stach, Max Heubl, Hans Dendorfer

18

31.01.2006

Die Vier letzten

Gerhard Riederer,  Hans Riederer, Peter Laumer,                  
Peter Mühlbauer

19

11.03.2007

Sportkegelclub

Tobias Roider, Christian Kopp, Martin Burkhardt, Willi Roider

20

23.02.2008

Weiherschützen Staning

Max Heubl, Karl Mayer; Josef Miethanner, Daniel Schollerer

21

18.01.2009

Angler

Hans Mühlbauer, Hannes Gruber, Markus Kager, Heiner Mayer

22

20.03.2010

Die Vier letzten

Josef Brey, Siegfried Kreutner, Peter Mühlbauer, Peter Laumer

23

19.03.2011

Kegelabteilung

Markus Baumgartner, Willi Roider, Christian Kopp, Martin Burkhardt

24

24.03.2012

Kegelabteilung

Markus Baumgartner, Willi Roider, Christian Kopp, Martin Burkhardt

25

 

 

 

Dorfmeisterschaften Sommer

1.

22.09.1984

FC   AH- Abteilung

Peter Mühlbauer, Theo Irrgang, Leo Strobl,   Hans Riederer

2.

12.10.1985

Eichenlaubschützen   Staning

Josef Holzer, Rudi Greil, Erwin Wurzinger,   Manfred Meier

3.

27.09.1986

KUSK

Karl Ellmaurer, Josef Schlamminger, Karl   Riederer, Max Gruber

4.

24.10.1987

Weiherschützen   Staning

Max Heubl, Hans Dendorfer, Erwin Dendorfer,   Helmut Thurnbauer

5.

15.10.1988

Hobby-Schützen

Willi Kappenberger, Karl Lankes, Hans   Simeth, Ludwig Schmid(Raindorfer)

6.

17.06.1989

Weiherschützen   Staning

Max Heubl, Hans Dendorfer, Erwin Dendorfer,   Helmut Thurnbauer

7.

13.09.1990

Weiherschützen   Staning

Max Heubl, Hans Dendorfer, Erwin Dendorfer,   Helmut Thurnbauer

8.

16.06.1991

FC AH Abteilung

Siegfried Kreutner, Willi Roider, Peter   Mühlbauer, Karl Träger

9.

04.07.1992

Angler

Heiner Mayer, Georg Glonner, Josef Holzer,   Ludwig Schmid (Raindorfer)

10.

05.06.1993

Männergesangverein

Josef Nachreiner, Willi Altmann, Max   Wensauer, Hermann Weindl

11.

20.08.1994

FC AH Abteilung

Siegfried Kreutner, Peter Mühlbauer, Karl Träger, Erwin   Riederer(Hans Riederer)

12.

23.09.1995

Bergler

Walter Holzer, Willi Brey, Alois Fechter,   Karl Kappenberger

13.

28.09.1996

Stammtisch   Bäckerwirt

Willi Baumgartner, Bernhard Glonner, Christian Glonner, Gerhard Riederer

14.

20.09.1997

Stammtisch   Bäckerwirt

Willi Baumgartner, Bernhard Glonner, Hans Riederer jun., Gerhard Riederer

15.

19.09.1998

Die   Staninger

Max Heubl, Hans Dendorfer, Willi Roider,   Heiner Böhmerl

16.

24.09.1999

Die   Staninger

Max Heubl, Hans Dendorfer, Willi Roider,   Heiner Böhmerl

17.

30.10.2000

Verwandtschaft   Roider

Tobias Roider, Willi Roider, Heinz Meier,   Peter Laumer

18.

06.10.2001

Stammtisch   Bäckerwirt

Willi Baumgartner, Bernhard Glonner, Franz   Heigl, Gerhard Riederer

19.

19.05.2002

Sportkegelclub

Karl Hartl, Heinz Dietl, Willi Roider,   Baumgartner Markus

20.

07.09.2003

Die   Vier letzten

Peter Laumer, Peter Mühlbauer, Hans Riederer, Hans Schmatz

21.

02.10.2004

Lottostammtisch   Staning

Willi Roider, Max Haberl, Walter Holzer,   Heiner Böhmerl

22.

24.09.2005

Die   Vier letzten

Peter Laumer, Peter Mühlbauer, Gerhard   Riederer, Hans Riederer

23.

30.09.2006

Sportkegelclub

Heinz Dietl, Martin Burkhardt, Markus   Baumgartner, Willi Roider

24.

15.09.2007

Feuerwehr   Chamerau

Hans Seyfert, Max Bauer, Theo Feil, Hans   Gruber

25.

20.09.2008

Hochwies

Siegfried Kreutner, Markus Baumgartner,   Hans Schmatz, Hans Riederer

26.

17.10.2009

Die   Vier letzten

Peter Laumer, Peter Mühlbauer, Gerhard   Riederer, Hans Riederer

27.

04.09.2010

FC   Skiabteilung

Ludwig Schmid, Karl Träger, Walter   Greisinger, Peter Mühlbauer

28

15.10.2011

Die   Staninger

Waldemar Holzer, Erwin Dendorfer, Willi   Roider, Martin Dendorfer

29

08.09.2012

Die   Staninger

Waldemar Holzer, Erwin Dendorfer, Willi   Roider, Martin Dendorfer

30

31.08.2013

Die   Radfahrer

Egon Schuster, Hans Seyferth, Theo Feil,   Josef Brey